Scores

DateEventTeamsTime/ResultsVenueArticle
July 29, 20167/29- 6:30pmEdgar Joyce’s Stars (6)
Seabrook Storm (1)
6 - 1 Recap
July 29, 20167/29 8:15pmGildea’s Raiders (2)
Susquehanna Assault (3)
2 - 3 Recap
August 2, 20168/2- 6:30pmForrest Grove AA (4)
Edgar Joyce’s Stars (1)
4 - 1 Recap
August 2, 20168/2- 8:15pmGarton’s Seminoles (6)
Gildea’s Raiders (1)
6 - 1 Recap
August 3, 20168/3- 6:30pmBo’s All Stars (3)
Seabrook Storm (11)
3 - 11 Recap
August 3, 20168/3- 8:15pmGildea’s Raiders (3)
Edgar Joyce’s Stars (1)
3 - 1 Recap
August 4, 20168/4- 6:30pmGarton’s Seminoles (5)
Bo’s All Stars (7)
5 - 7 Recap
August 4, 20168/4- 8:15pmPME Tree Service (1)
Cecil County Braves (0)
1 - 0 Recap
August 5, 20168/5- 6:30pmSeabrook Storm (4)
PME Tree Service (3)
4 - 3 Recap
August 5, 20168/5- 8:15pmForrest Grove AA (1)
Susquehanna Assault (9)
1 - 9 Recap
August 6, 20168/6- 5:00pm Over 30 Exhibition GameScores
Scores
5:00 pm Recap
August 6, 20168/6- 7:30pm BIT ConcertScores
Scores
7:30 pm Recap
August 7, 20168/7- Rain DayScores
Scores
12:38 pm Recap
August 7, 20168/7 5:00pmPME Tree Service (10)
Forrest Grove AA (0)
10 - 0 Recap
August 7, 20168/7 7:00pmBo’s All Stars (4)
Cecil County Braves (7)
4 - 7 Recap
August 8, 20168/8- 6:30pmSusquehanna Assault (18)
Seabrook Storm (3)
18 - 3 Recap
August 8, 20168/8- 8:15pmCecil County Braves (0)
Susquehanna Assault (1)
0 - 1 Recap
August 9, 20168/9- 6:30pmBo’s All Stars (6)
Edgar Joyce’s Stars (7)
6 - 7 Recap
August 9, 20168/9- 8:15pmGarton’s Seminoles (3)
Forrest Grove AA (4)
3 - 4 Recap
August 10, 20168/10- 6:30pmGarton’s Seminoles (1)
PME Tree Service (3)
1 - 3 Recap
August 10, 20168/10- 8:15pmCecil County Braves (7)
Gildea’s Raiders (6)
7 - 6 Recap
August 11, 20168/11- 6:30pm Seed #6 Vs Seed #3Seabrook Storm (4)
Cecil County Braves (5)
4 - 5 Recap
August 11, 20168/11- 8:15pm Seed #4 Vs Seed #5Forrest Grove AA (9)
Edgar Joyce’s Stars (3)
9 - 3 Recap
August 12, 20168/12- 6:30pm Playoff Winner 1 Vs Seed #2Cecil County Braves (5)
PME Tree Service (3)
5 - 3 Recap
August 12, 20168/12- 8:15pm Playoff Winner 2 Vs Seed #1Forrest Grove AA (1)
Susquehanna Assault (7)
1 - 7 Recap
August 13, 20168/13- Rain DayScores
Scores
12:56 pm Recap
August 14, 20168/14- Rain DayScores
Scores
12:57 pm Recap
August 15, 20168/15- 7:00pm Championship GameCecil County Braves (5)
Susquehanna Assault (4)
5 - 4 Recap